ALOI ANGELA


ALPIANI FILIPPO


ALQUATI PAOLA ROSALIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 12:20 - 13:15


ALQUATI SUSANNA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:20 - 11:15


AMADEI CRISTINA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:15 - 10:10


ANTOZZI FILIPPO


ARESE ROBERTO

Riceve il Giovedì, 15:00 - 16:00


ARZOLA MARIAROSA

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:15 - 12:10


AZZINI MASSIMILIANA


BANDERA STEFANIA

Riceve il Martedì, 12:20 - 13:15


BARBATI ALESSANDRA


BARCHIESI MARIA MADDALENA


BARRA MARIA ANTONIETTA


BASSI FABIO


BECCARI CHIARA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:20 - 11:15


BELLOTTI PAOLA


BENELLI ANNA MARIA

Riceve il Lunedì, 09:15 - 10:10


BENELLI CATERINA

Riceve il Martedì, 12:20 - 13:15


BENELLI FAUSTA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:15 - 10:10


BERTESAGO GIUSEPPE

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:20 - 11:15


BETTANI ALBERTO

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:15 - 12:10


BIANCHESSI AGOSTINA

Riceve il Giovedì, 12:20 - 13:15


BIANCHESSI GIANLUIGI

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:20 - 11:15


BIANCHI BRIGITTA

Riceve il Giovedì, 08:15 - 09:15


BIZZO ALESSIA

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:15 - 12:10


BLESI FEDERICA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:15 - 10:10


BOIANO ROBERTA


BOMBARDIERI MARIA GRAZIA

Riceve il Martedì, 12:20 - 13:15


BORGHI CRISTINA ADELE

Riceve il Martedì, 12:20 - 13:15


BORLENGHI SILVIO

Riceve il Venerdì, 08:15 - 09:15


BOSCHIROLI GIULIANA

Riceve il Martedì, 11:15 - 12:10


BOSSI ELENA

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:15 - 12:10


BOSSI ELISABETTA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:20 - 11:15


BOZZOLI GIANLUIGI

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:15 - 10:10


BRAMBILLA EMILIANA


BUFFELE' ELENA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:15 - 12:10


CAGIANO ANNA CONCETTA


CAMOZZI MARIA TERESA

Riceve il Lunedì, 10:20 - 11:15


CAMPI ILARIA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:20 - 11:15


CANTONI CRISTINA

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:15 - 12:10


CAPELLI ANTONELLA


CAPODIECI FRANCESCO


CAPONE GIOVANNI


CAPPELLAZZI FRANCESCO

Riceve il Lunedì, 15:00 - 16:00


CAPPELLERI ISABELLA


CARINI LUCIANA


CARRARA CINZIA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:20 - 11:15


CASADEI CLAUDIA


CATERISANO ANTONIO


CATTANEO VALENTINA

Riceve il Martedì, 11:15 - 12:10


CAUZZI SUSANNA


CENNERAZZO CARMINE


CENTRI NAZZARENA

Riceve il Giovedì, 12:20 - 13:15


CHIODI GIOVANNI

Riceve il Lunedì, 12:20 - 13:15


CICOGNINI MARINA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 12:20 - 13:15


CISOTTO MARA

Riceve il Martedì, 11:15 - 12:10


CODA MARGHERITA

Riceve il Venerdì, 12:20 - 13:15


COLLIVA RENZO

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:20 - 11:15


COMINELLI OMAR

Riceve il Martedì, 09:15 - 10:10


CURELLA GIUSY ANNA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:20 - 11:15


DE FAZIO MARIA CONCETTA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:20 - 11:15


DE FRANCISCI LUCA


DE GIUSEPPE ELEONORA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:15 - 10:10


DE STEFANI PATRIZIO


DECARLI GIACOMO


DELLANOCE FEDERICA

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:15 - 12:10


DIEGOLI MARIO


DOLCI DARIO

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:20 - 11:15


DONZELLI CAROLINA

Riceve il Giovedì, 12:20 - 13:15


DOSSENA CARLO

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:15 - 12:10


DRAGHETTI NICHOLAS

Riceve il Martedì, 11:15 - 12:10


ENACHE SILVICA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:20 - 11:15


EPIS MARIA ANGELA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:20 - 11:15


FABRIS PIERANGELO


FACCINI DARIO

Riceve il Martedì, 11:15 - 12:10


FAGNOLA GIUSEPPINA

Riceve il Martedì, 09:15 - 10:10


FANFONI GIUSEPPE

Riceve il Martedì, 09:15 - 10:10


FERRARI FILIPPO


FIAMENI EMMA

Riceve il Lunedì, 10:20 - 11:15


FIAMENI GIOVANNA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:20 - 11:15


FINOCCHIARO SIMONA

Riceve il Lunedì, 09:15 - 10:10


FONTANELLA MATTEO


FOSSATI ROSAMARIA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:20 - 11:15


FRANZINI MASSIMO

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:20 - 11:15


FUSAR IMPERATORE ANNUNCIATA GIOVANNA

Riceve il Lunedì, 10:20 - 11:15


FUSAR POLI AGOSTIN0

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:15 - 12:10


FUSAR POLI LUIGINA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:15 - 12:10


GALLI PIERMARINO

Riceve il Martedì, 11:15 - 12:10


GALLI SILVIA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:20 - 11:15


GAUDENZI PAOLA


GAVAZZI CINZIA RICCARDA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:20 - 11:15


GIAZZI EMILIO VALENTINO


GRUPPI IVANA


GUERCI MARIA TERESA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:15 - 12:10


GUERINI LOREDANA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:15 - 12:10


GUERINI PATRIZIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 08:15 - 09:15


LABANTI NICOLETTA


LAMPUGNANI MONICA


LATELLA RENATO

Riceve il Lunedì, 10:20 - 11:15


LEANI GIOVANNA


LORI MASSIMO


LUCCHESE SANTO


MACCALLI GIUDITTA


MADONINI MAURO

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:20 - 11:15


MAFFEZZONI PAOLA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:20 - 11:15


MAFFINI ALBERTO

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:15 - 12:10


MAIANTI DANIELA


MAIOCCHI ANITA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:20 - 11:15


MALFASI GIULIA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:20 - 11:15


MALLIO SILVIA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:15 - 12:10


MALOSIO MARINELLA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:15 - 10:10


MANCINI MAURO

Riceve il Martedì, 11:15 - 12:10


MANGIAROTTI ALESSANDRA

Riceve il Martedì, 11:15 - 12:10


MARCARINI MARIALBA

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:15 - 12:10


MARTINENGHI CARLA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:15 - 10:10


MARUCCIA MARIA LORENZA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:20 - 11:15


MASOTTI SAVERIA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:20 - 11:15


MAZZINI GIUSEPPE


MIGLIOLI PAOLA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:20 - 11:15


MILEO MANUELA


MONTI PIER GILDO


NICOLI LISA MARIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:20 - 11:15


NOLLI LUCA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:15 - 12:10


OGLIAR BADESSI ROSANGELA

Riceve il Martedì, 09:15 - 10:10


PANDOLFI GIUDITTA

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:15 - 12:10


PARATI PIETRO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:15 - 12:10


PASQUALI MARIACRISTINA

Riceve il Lunedì, 12:20 - 13:15


PATRINI ANTONIETTA MARIA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:15 - 12:10


PAVESI DIEGO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:20 - 11:15


PEDRINI SERAFINA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:20 - 11:15


PEIA DANIELA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:20 - 11:15


PELLICANI MARIA GRAZIA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:20 - 11:15


PEPE MADDALENA

Riceve il Giovedì, 12:20 - 13:15


PEROTTI SILVIA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:20 - 11:15


PIRINI ELIANA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:20 - 11:15


PISATI BRUNO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:20 - 11:15


POLIMENI VITTORIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 12:20 - 13:15


POLLONI FRANCESCA MARIA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:20 - 11:15


PORTANTI ANDREA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:20 - 11:15


PREVITALI IVANA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:15 - 12:10


PUGLIESE LUCIA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:20 - 11:15


RACCAGNI FRANCESCA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:15 - 10:10


RIBOLI ROSA MARIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 12:20 - 13:15


RIILLO MARIA CECILIA

Riceve il Martedì, 11:15 - 12:10


RINELLI FABIANA


RODINI MARINA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:15 - 10:10


ROGGERO VINCENZO

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:20 - 11:15


ROSSI EGIDIO


ROSSI LARA


ROTTOLI TIZIANA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:20 - 11:15


RUBINI GRAZIA MARIA


RUGGERI GABRIELE

Riceve il Giovedì, 12:20 - 13:15


SABATINO ANNAMARIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 12:20 - 13:15


SALDINI ALAN FABRIZIO


SALERNO ACHILLE

Riceve il Martedì, 10:20 - 11:15


SALVITTI LUCA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 12:20 - 13:15


SANDRINI ALBERTO


SANGIOVANNI PAOLA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:20 - 11:15


SANTINI ANTONELLO

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:20 - 11:15


SARTORI MARCO SILVIO


SAVOLDI MIRELLA


SERINA GIANCARLO


SEVERGNINI FRANCESCA

Riceve il Martedì, 09:15 - 10:10


SEVERGNINI PAOLA

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:15 - 12:10


SILVESTRI SONIA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:15 - 10:10


SINIGAGLIA FABRIZIA

Riceve il Lunedì, 10:20 - 11:15


SORESINETTI ERMES

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:20 - 11:15


SORINI PAOLO

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:20 - 11:15


STECCANELLA FABIO


STELLATO ENRICO

Riceve il Lunedì, 15:00 - 16:00


TALIA TIZIANA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:20 - 11:15


TESCIONE EUGENIA

Riceve il Lunedì, 12:20 - 13:15


TIRANTI GIUSEPPE


TIRLONI ILARIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:20 - 11:15


TOMASONI PAOLA


TOSETTI DAVIDE

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:15 - 12:10


TOSETTI FRANCESCA


TRABATTONI ITALO

Riceve il Giovedì, 12:20 - 13:15


TREGATTINI VALERIA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:20 - 11:15


TRESSOLDI CHIARA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:15 - 10:10


VAIANI BARBARA

Riceve il Venerdì, 12:20 - 13:15


VAILATI FRANCESCA


VALCARENGHI CRISTIAN

Riceve il Martedì, 09:15 - 10:10


VANELLI MARTINA

Riceve il Martedì, 12:20 - 13:15


VANTADORI GIOVANNA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:20 - 11:15


VECCHIA DAMIANA


VENEZIANI SABRINA ANGELA EMMA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:20 - 11:15


VERDONI CINZIA

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:15 - 12:10


VIGGIANI LUCIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:15 - 12:10


VISCONTI GIOELE


VIVIANI FRANCESCO

Riceve il Lunedì, 12:20 - 13:15


ZANCHI LAURO


ZANINELLI LAURA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:15 - 10:10


ZELI ISABELLA


ZELIANI LAURA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:15 - 10:10


ZELIOLI FRANCESCO

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:15 - 10:10


ZUCCOTTI LAURA TERESA

Riceve il Lunedì, 15:00 - 16:00